• slider1
  • Slider1
  • Slider1
  • Slider1
  • Slider1
  • Slider1
  • Slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1
  • slider1

Pracownicy obsługi:

1.       Grażyna Jeszke

2.       Bożena Dolat

3.       Maria Klepczarek

4.       Barbara Milczarek

5.       Sylwia Modzelan

6.       Jolanta Popiel

7.       Alina Stępka

8.       Krystyna Wudarczyk

9.       Zdzisław Łaszczewski

10.     Andrzej Sakowski

11.     Mirosław Żerdecki

12.     Wojciech Żmuda

Specjaliści:

  1.  Joanna Stachyra – psycholog

  2.  Bożena Kuś – pedagog

  3.  Alicja Berć – pedagog  

  4.  Ewa Gaworska – pedagog

  5.  Edyta Szyszko – logopeda

  6.  Emilia Komicz – logopeda

  7.  Bożena Kania – rehabilitant

  8.  Beata Ceglarz – oligofrenopedagog

  9.  Alicja Cybulska – oligofrenopedagog

  10.  Agnieszka Findling – oligofrenopedagog

  11.  Barbara Jarocińska – oligofrenopedagog

  12.  Ewa Kulik – oligofrenopedagog

  13.  Elżbieta Kuczyńska – oligofrenopedagog

  14.  Bożena Binkiewicz – oligofrenopedagog

  15.  Joanna Wróblewska – oligofrenopedagog

  16.  Edyta Szyszko – oligofrenopedagog

  17.  Joanna Szczepańska – oligofrenopedagog

  18.  Katarzyna Pieńkos – oligofrenopedagog

  19.  Małgorzata Kocyła  – oligofrenopedagog

  20.  Ewa Wiśniewska – oligofrenopedagog

  21.  Elżbieta Rodzik – oligofrenopedagog

  22.  Mariola Polasik – oligofrenopedagog

  23.  Anna Bułat – oligofrenopedagog

  24.  Lucyna Woronik – oligofrenopedagog

  25.  Małgorzata Bendza – oligofrenopedagog

  26.  Krystyna Drapała – oligofrenopedagog

  27.  Agnieszka Rossa – oligofrenopedagog

  28.  Iwona Lewandowska – oligofrenopedagog

  29.  Iwona Michalska – oligofrenopedagog

  30.  Barbara Sroka – oligofrenopedagog

  31.  Iwona Wojtowicz – oligofrenopedagog

  32.  Hanna Zawadzka – oligofrenopedagog

  33.  Sławomir Mikosza – oligofrenopedagog

  34.  Szymon Ochocki – oligofrenopedagog

  35.  Ewa Gaworska – socjoterapeuta

  36.  Paulina Chałaczkiewicz – tyflopedagog

  37.  Justyna Kotowicz – surdopedagoga

  38.  Bożena Kuś – terapeuta

  39.  Lena Pawlikowska – Bukowska – terapeuta

  40.  Magdalena Kulik – terapeuta

  41.  Barbara Jarocińska – Rzecznik Praw Ucznia